Default Avatar
PAULETTA ADAMS
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
REBECCA BALDWIN
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TERESA BLEVINS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
NELLIE BOWEN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
FRIEDA BOWMAN
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TERESA CANTRELL
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
4TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
AMANDA CASTLE
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
AMANDA CAUDILL
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
JAMES CHAPMAN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
ARTS & HUMANITIES
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANITA COLVIN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
MICHAEL CONLEY
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
MELISSA CRACE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANGELA DANIELS
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
MIRANDA DUNCAN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
JENNIFER FLANNERY
SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TRACIE FRANKLIN
FOOD SERVICE MANAGER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANITA GUERRA
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
1ST GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ASHLEY GULLETT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANGELA HALL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
CELENA HALL
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ROBIN HALSEY
PRINCIPAL
Administration
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
DENA HAMPTON
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
JAMIE HARLESS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
HANNAH HENSLEY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
SHEILA HILL
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
JAMES HITCHCOCK
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TANIA HOLBROOK
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3RD GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
BARBARA HUBBARD
SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLIGIST
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
KATELAND HUNT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
BILLIE MAY
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
JOSEPH MCCOY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TINA MCKENZIE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
DAVID MCKENZIE
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
CLARA MCKENZIE
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)297-3674
Default Avatar
BELINDA MEEK
FRC COORDINATOR
Family Resource Center
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
KRISTI MEEK
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
TANYA MOORE
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANDREA MUSIC
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
PHYSICAL EDUCATION/HEALTH
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
CHARLENE OWENS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
STEM
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ESTHER PARRIGIN
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
KAYE PETITT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
VERLA SPRIGGS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
STEPHANIE STAMBAUGH
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
ANGELA STANIFORD
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
LISA STURGILL
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
5TH GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
RHONDA VANHOOSE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
CAROL VANHOOSE
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
SHERRI VANHOOSE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
MARIA WRIGHT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3RD GRADE
(606)789-2541
Default Avatar
STEPHEN YORK
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2541