LEAH CURE
HEAD START
HEAD START
606-297-3674
Default Avatar
VALERI BREEDING
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
COUNSELING
(606)789-2530
BROOKLYNN BARKER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)265-3110
MICHAEL CASE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)297-3738
Default Avatar
MIRANDA BLAIR
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
MARGARET BLEVINS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
JOSEPH BLEVINS
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
EUGENIA BUTCHER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND Grade
(606)265-3110
WANDA CAMPBELL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
BILLY CANTRELL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
NANCY CANTRELL
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)265-3110
LYNDSAY CANTRELL
REGISTERED NURSE
School Health
(606)265-3110
WENDY DAVIS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
READING RECOVERY
(606)265-3110
PENNY DAVIS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
606-297-3674
Default Avatar
HARVEY DAVIS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
HEALTH/PE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
LESLIE FERGUSON
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
ALICIA FYFFE
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Administrative Assistant
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
STEWART HARRIS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
RITA HITCHCOX
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
LESHIA HOLBROOK
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
PAMELA JENKINS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
STACEY KRETZER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
6TH GRADE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
SARAH LITTERAL
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
TERESA MCKENZIE
SCHOOL SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
JESSICA MULLINS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH Grade
(606)265-3110
ROSA NAPIER
BUS MONITOR
Bus Monitor
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
SHEILA NAUMAN
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)265-3110
GARRY O'BRYAN
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
SABRINA O'BRYAN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3RD GRADE
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
LINDSEY PATRICK
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
MELISSA PENNINGTON
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
WRITING LAB
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
CHRISTOPHER PIERCE
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTATION
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
MADISON PREECE
SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLIGIST
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
LACEY RAMEY
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)265-3110
JEANNE REED
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)265-3110
BILLY ROSE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
JESSICA ROSE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
SHARON ROSE
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
TIMOTHY SALYER
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
ASHLEY SCOTT
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
ROGER SPARKS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)265-3110
TERRY STAPLETON
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)265-3110
Default Avatar
ASHLEY SUBLETT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)265-3110
PAMELA TACKETT
FRC COORDINATOR
Family Resource Center
(606)265-3110
LARISSA WITTEN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)265-3110
ALENA WOOFTER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)265-3110
BROOK YOUNG
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)265-3110