Default_avatar
VALERI BREEDING
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
COUNSELING
(606)789-2530
Default_avatar
PAUL ADAMS
CUSTODIAN
Custodial
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
CHERYL ARMS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
KELSEA ARMS
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
PAMELA ASHLEY
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
CARLA BAILEY
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
JASMINE BANKS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
RODNEY BLEVINS
CUSTODIAN
Custodial
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
CAROLYN BOOTH
CUSTODIAN
Custodial
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ERIN BOWLING
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3rd Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ASHLEY BRANHAM
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ANNA BURTON
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Arts & Humanities
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
HEATHER BUTCHER
PRINCIPAL
Administration
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
CHANDA CASEY
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
LAURA CAUDILL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2nd Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ERIN CAUDILL
FRC COORDINATOR
Family Resource Center
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
SELENA COCHRAN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Title 1
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
BEVERLY COLLINS
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Administrative Assistant
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
JACQUELINE COLLINS
REGISTERED NURSE
School Health
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
AMANDA CONLEY
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
SUZETTE FAIRCHILD
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4th Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
AUDREA FANNIN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5th Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
BARRY FANNIN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Administration
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
KATHERINE FRALEY
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
MEGAN GULLETT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
6th Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
FRANCES HACKNEY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5th Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
TONYA HORN
SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLIGIST
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
KATELYN HOWELL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1st Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
JAMALYN JARRELL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ASHLEY LEMASTER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1st Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
REGINA LEMASTER
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
DEBORAH MATNEY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3rd Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ADAM MAY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Health/PE
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
REBECCA MCCOART
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
TARRA MONTGOMERY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2nd Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
TERESA PRICE
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
SHARON RAMEY
HEADSTART INSTRUCTOR
Headstart
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
PAULA RICE
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ALISHA ROBINSON
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
ROSEMARY SKAGGS
DAYCARE DIRECTOR
Daycare
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
WHITNEY SOWARDS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4th Grade
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
DONNA SPENCE
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
BETH SPENCER
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Exceptional Children
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
DEBORAH STURGILL
DAYCARE ASSISTANT
Daycare
(606)789-2545
Default_avatar
TIFFNEY TRIPLETT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
6th Grade
(606)789-2545