Kimberley BRYANT
BUS MONITOR
Bus Monitor
(606)789-2541
AMANDA CALHOUN
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)789-2541
DUANE BRYANT
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)297-3738
HALEY AUXIER
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)297-3738
SHIRLEY BOWEN
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)297-3738
BECKY BRECHT
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)297-3738
TINA BRYANT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND GRADE
(606)297-3738
GAYLENA BURCHETT
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND GRADE
(606)297-3738
TERESA BURGESS
ATTENDANCE SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)297-3738
ANNA BURTON
STEAM INSTRUCTOR
(606)297-3738
ASHLEY BUSH
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
BILLIE BUTCHER
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)297-3738
HEATHER CAMPBELL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)297-3738
JEANETTE CANTRELL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
6TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
AMY CASE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
COUNSELING
(606)789-2530
RONALD FITZSIMMONS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)789-2541
SUMMER CAUDILL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
WENDY CHAFIN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
6TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
PATRICIA CLICK
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)297-3738
TINA COLE
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)297-3738
ANGELA CONLEY
ELEMENTARY CHOIR DIRECTOR
Arts and Humanities
(606)789-2530
TELENA CONLEY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
Health/PE
(606)297-3738
PHYLLIS CONLEY
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)297-3738
KEALY DANIEL
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)789-2530
PATRICIA FANNIN
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD ASSISTANT
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
VENESA FORREST
HEADSTART INSTRUCTOR
HEADSTART
(606)297-3738
JESSICA FRAZIER
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
HEATHER GAUZE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
(606)789-2530
MELANIE GRIM
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3RD GRADE
(606)297-3738
LORETTA HALL
FOOD SERVICE MANAGER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)297-3738
JULIE HARLESS
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
JOSEPH HARMAN
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
ROBIN HYDEN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
CONNIE ISAAC
SCHOOL SECRETARY
Administrative Assistant
(606)297-3738
LEIGH JEFFIERS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
3RD GRADE
(606)297-3738
FRANCES KELSEY
COOK/BAKER
FOOD SERVICE
(606)297-3738
SHELLEY LEMASTER
FRC COORDINATOR
FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
(606)297-3738
KIMBERLY MCCARTY
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
RAYMOND MUSIC
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)297-3738
LORA OLIVER
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
1ST GRADE
(606)297-3738
RONNIE PARKER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)297-3738
JENNIFER PARRIGIN
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD ASSISTANT
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
HOLLY PREECE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
5TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
JOSHUA RATLIFF
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
(606)297-3738
MARIA SALISBURY
SPEECH/LANGUAGE PATHOLIGIST
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
CASEY SALYERS
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)297-3738
NICOLE SCARBERRY
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)297-3738
GLENNA SCOTT
HEADSTART ASSISTANT
HEADSTART
(606)297-3738
RACHAEL SLONE
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
4TH GRADE
(606)297-3738
AMY SLONE
REGISTERED NURSE/DISTRICT HEALTH COORDINATOR
School Health
(606)789-2530
BETTY SLONE
AFTER SCHOOL COORDINATOR
AFTERSCHOOL
(606)297-3738
STACI SMITH
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
KINDERGARTEN
(606)297-3738
KATHY SPENCER
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Student Support
(606)297-3738
RACHAEL SPRADLIN
ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTOR
2ND GRADE
(606)297-3738
PAUL WEBB
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL
(606)297-3738
ANNA WELLS
ELEMENTARY CLASSROOM INSTRUCT
Arts and Humanities
(606)789-2530
AMY WEST
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD INSTRUCTOR
Exceptional Children
(606)297-3738
STEPHEN YOUNG
PRINCIPAL
Administration
(606)297-3738